Date | Time | Category | Segment |
---|---|---|---|
08/04/2019 | |||
09:00:00 | BL Beaver Creek 1a age 5&6 | Free Skating | |
09:25:00 | BL Beaver Creek 1b age 7 | Free Skating | |
10:20:00 | BL Beaver Creek 1c age 8 | Free Skating | |
11:30:00 | BL Beaver Creek 1d age 9 | Free Skating | |
13:45:00 | BM Penguin Cup age 9&under | Free Skating | |
13:45:00 | BM Andrew Bestwick age 10&over | Free Skating | |
14:15:00 | BL Beaver Creek 1e age 10 | Free Skating | |
15:20:00 | BL Beaver Creek 1f age 11 | Free Skating | |
17:00:00 | BL Beaver Creek 1g age 12 | Free Skating | |
18:00:00 | BL Beaver Creek 1h age 13 | Free Skating | |
18:35:00 | BL Beaver Creek 1j age 14&over | Free Skating | |
09/04/2019 | |||
08:30:00 | L1 Ladies Jude Carpenter 10&under | Free Skating | |
09:30:00 | L1 Ladies Debbie Jones Trophy age 11&12 | Free Skating | |
10:30:00 | L1 Ladies Debbie Jones Trophy age 13&14 | Free Skating | |
11:45:00 | L1 Ladies Debbie Jones Trophy age 15&over | Free Skating | |
12:40:00 | L1 Men Harrington Trophy | Free Skating | |
12:50:00 | L2 Men Charities Trophy | Free Skating | |
12:50:00 | L3 Men Jeremy Smart Trophy | Free Skating | |
14:00:00 | L2 Ladies Janice Dougherty Trophy age 12&under | Free Skating | |
15:20:00 | L2 Ladies Janice Dougherty Trophy age 13&over | Free Skating | |
17:10:00 | L3 Ladies Jane Dixon Trophy age 12&under | Free Skating | |
18:00:00 | L3 Ladies Jane Dixon Trophy age 13&over | Free Skating | |
10/04/2019 | |||
09:00:00 | L4/5 Ladies Basic Novice Dixon under 13 | Free Skating | |
10:40:00 | L4/5 Men Wren Hilton Trophy 13+ | Free Skating | |
10:40:00 | L6/7 Intermediate Men Thompson Trophy under 15 | Free Skating | |
11:40:00 | L4/5 Blackburn Trophy Ladies 13+ | Free Skating | |
14:20:00 | L6/7 Int. Novice Ladies Blackpool Trophy under 15 | Free Skating | |
15:50:00 | L6/7 Ladies SWWP 15+ | Free Skating | |
16:45:00 | Adult Single Pre-Bronze | Free Skating | |
17:35:00 | Adult Single Bronze | Free Skating | |
17:55:00 | Adult Single Silver | Free Skating | |
11/04/2019 | |||
09:30:00 | David Bailey Beginner Pattern Dance | PD1 Novice Foxtrot (Without Key Points) | |
09:45:00 | David Bailey Juvenile Pattern Dance | PD1 Dutch Waltz (Without Key Points) | |
09:50:00 | David Bailey Basic Novice Pattern Dance | PD1 Swing Dance (Without Key Points) | |
09:55:00 | PK Productions trophy pattern dance | PD1 FourteenStep 2seq (Without Key Point | |
10:00:00 | David Bailey Beginner Pattern Dance | PD2 Rhythm Blues (Without Key Points) | |
10:15:00 | David Bailey Juvenile Pattern Dance | PD2 Tango Canasta (Without Key Points) | |
10:20:00 | David Bailey Basic Novice Pattern Dance | PD2 Tango Fiesta (Without Key Points) | |
10:25:00 | PK Productions trophy pattern dance | PD1 Canasta Tango 2seq (Without Key Poin | |
10:30:00 | David Bailey Beginner Free Dance | Free Dance | |
11:00:00 | David Bailey Juvenile Free Dance | Free Dance | |
11:00:00 | David Bailey Basic Novice Free Dance | Free Dance | |
11:30:00 | PK Productions trophy solo free dance | Free Dance | |
12:45:00 | Jason Kelly Exhibition age 10&under | Free Skating | |
14:25:00 | Leonard Thompson Exhibition age 11&over | Free Skating | |
12/04/2019 | |||
09:00:00 | John McCarrick Show Team Trophy | Free Skating |
Last Update: 30/03/2019 20:46