Date | Time | Category | Segment |
---|---|---|---|
03/04/2018 | |||
08:00:00 | BL Beaver Creek 1a age 5&6 | Free Skating | |
08:32:00 | BL Beaver Creek 1b age 7 | Free Skating | |
09:45:00 | BL Beaver Creek 1c age 8 | Free Skating | |
11:13:00 | BL Beaver Creek 1d age 9 | Free Skating | |
13:35:00 | BM Penguin Cup age 9&under | Free Skating | |
13:56:00 | BM Andrew Bestwick age 10&over | Free Skating | |
14:20:00 | BL Beaver Creek 1e age 10 | Free Skating | |
15:31:00 | BL Beaver Creek 1f age 11 | Free Skating | |
17:16:00 | BL Beaver Creek 1g age 12 | Free Skating | |
18:15:00 | BL Beaver Creek 1h age 13 | Free Skating | |
18:53:00 | BL Beaver Creek 1j age 14&over | Free Skating | |
04/04/2018 | |||
08:00:00 | L1 Ladies Jude Carpenter 10&under | Free Skating | |
08:59:00 | L1 Ladies Debbie Jones Trophy age 11 | Free Skating | |
09:37:00 | L1 Ladies Debbie Jones Trophy age 12 | Free Skating | |
11:02:00 | L1 Ladies Debbie Jones Trophy age 13&over | Free Skating | |
12:39:00 | L1 Men Harrington Trophy | Free Skating | |
12:39:00 | L2 Men Charities Trophy | Free Skating | |
13:51:00 | L3 Men Jeremy Smart Trophy | Free Skating | |
13:51:00 | L4 Men Mary Harrington Trophy | Free Skating | |
14:26:00 | L2 Ladies Janice Dougherty Trophy age 12&under | Free Skating | |
15:25:00 | L2 Ladies Janice Dougherty Trophy age 13&over | Free Skating | |
16:23:00 | L3 Ladies Jane Dixon Trophy age 12&under | Free Skating | |
17:32:00 | L3 Ladies Jane Dixon Trophy age 13&over | Free Skating | |
05/04/2018 | |||
08:30:00 | L4 Ladies Dixon Trophy | Free Skating | |
10:20:00 | L5 Men Wren Hilton Trophy | Free Skating | |
10:20:00 | L6 Men Thompson Trophy | Free Skating | |
11:07:00 | L5 Ladies Blackburn Trophy | Free Skating | |
14:06:00 | L6 Ladies Blackpool Trophy | Free Skating | |
15:14:00 | L7 Ladies SWWP | Free Skating | |
15:48:00 | Adult Single Pre-Bronze | Free Skating | |
16:35:00 | Adult Single Bronze | Free Skating | |
16:50:00 | Adult Single Silver | Free Skating | |
06/04/2018 | |||
08:30:00 | David Bailey Cup-Beginner PD | PD1 Novice Foxtrot (Without Keypoints) | |
08:51:00 | David Bailey Cup-Level 1 PD | PD1 Rhythm Blues (Without Keypoints) | |
08:59:00 | David Bailey Cup-Level 2 PD | PD1 British Waltz (Without Keypoints) | |
09:10:00 | David Bailey Cup-Level 3 PD | PD1 Golden Skaters Waltz (Without Keypoi | |
09:23:00 | P&K Productions Trophy PD | PD! Fourteentep 2seq (Without Keypoints) | |
09:31:00 | David Bailey Cup-Beginner PD | PD2 Canasta Tango (Without Keypoints) | |
09:52:00 | David Bailey Cup-Level 1 PD | PD2 Dutch Waltz (Without Keypoints) | |
10:00:00 | David Bailey Cup-Level 2 PD | PD2 Fiesta Tango (Without Keypoints) | |
10:11:00 | David Bailey Cup-Level 3 PD | PD2 Riverside Rhumba (Without Keypoints) | |
10:24:00 | P&K Productions Trophy PD | PD2 Canasta Tango 2seq (Without Keypoint | |
10:52:00 | David Bailey Cup-Beginner FD | Free Dance | |
11:33:00 | David Bailey Cup-Level 1 FD | Free Dance | |
11:33:00 | David Bailey Cup-Level 2 FD | Free Dance | |
12:05:00 | David Bailey Cup-Level 3 FD | Free Dance | |
12:05:00 | P&K Productions Trophy FD | Free Dance | |
12:37:00 | Lambco Trophy Free Dance | Free Dance | |
13:45:00 | Jason Kelly Exhibition Trophy (age 10&under) | Free Skating | |
15:02:00 | Leonard Thompson Exhibition Trophy (age 11&over) | Free Skating | |
07/04/2018 | |||
09:00:00 | John McCarrick Show Team Trophy | Free Skating |
Last Update: 26/03/2018 22:22